POBJEDNICI PO KLASAMA MOSTAR 2021/1
image

Datum: 31.05.2021

POBJEDNICI PO KLASAMA MOSTAR 2021/1

SAMPIONAT/PRVENSTVO BiH 29.05

P1-PRO FWD
1. Memsud Hodzic
2. Admir Custo
3. Sladan Balaban

P2-Pro RWD
1. Sead Agic
2. Savo Trninic
3. Predrag Komljenovic

RWD P3-Pro
1. Nemanja Petosevic
2. Ivan Vulovic
3. Nebojsa Blagojevic

D-Pro DIZEL
1. Nebojsa Miljkovic
2. Merdin Husic
3. Nenad Brdar

SUPER FINALE BiH
1. Nemanja Petosevic
2. Ivan Vulovic
3. Admir Custo

POREDAK KLUBOVA
1. SRCS Sarajevo
2. AMK EXTREME Mostar
3. AMK BAD BOYS Zivinice

HAKS KUP HR 29.05

P1-PRO FWD
1. Hrvoje Ridjan
2. Mario Zabic
3. Dario Donadic

P2-Pro RWD
1. Viktor Fijan
2. Dejan Zivanovic
3. Aleksandar Jankovic

P3-Pro AWD
1.Kristijan Sabljar
2. Davor Rajic
3. Jerko Jukic

D-Pro DIZEL
1. Tadija Tadic
2. Danijel Koren

SUPER FINALE BiH
1. Davor Rajic
2. Viktor Fijan
3. Tadija Tadic

POREDAK KLUBOVA
1. AK ZEBEC Zagreb
2. AMK 600+ Zagreb
3. AK SLAVONIJA Osijek

KUP REGIJE 30.05

P1-PRO FWD
1. Admir Custo
2. Sladan Balaban
3. Aleksandar Sipos

P2-Pro RWD
1. Almin Gredic 1
2. Goran Kresic
3. Savo Trninic

P3-Pro AWD
1. Jerko Jukic
2. Davor Rajic
3. Nebojsa Blagojevic

D-Pro DIZEL
1. Danijel Koren
2. Tadija Tadic
3. Nebojsa Miljkovic

SUPER FINALE BiH
1. Jerko Jukic
2. Davor Rajic
3. Admir Custo

POREDAK KLUBOVA
1. AMK EXTREME Mostar
2. SRCS Sarajevo
3. AK ZEBEC Zagreb

STREET LEGAL KUP 29.05

KLASA S14
1. Anel Tafic
2. Djoko Milanovic
3. Kaid Krnjic

KLASA S13
1.Danijel Tadic
2. Stevan Milentijevic
3. Haris Mehic

KLASA S12
1. Pedja Urosevic
2. Nikola Vasiljevic
3. Ernad Mumic

KLASA S11
1. Milan Rukavina
2. Ivan Dzagic
3. Hrvoje Mikovic

KLASA SX
1. Jerko Jukic
2. Kristijan Sabljar
3. Davor Rajic

STREET RACE 30.05

KLASA 11
1. Davor Rajic
2. Admir Custo
3. Milan Rukavina

KLASA 10
1. Jerko Jukic

TIME WINNER
Marin Bulicic

KLASA 15+
1. Dado Bajgoric
2. Merset Dumpor
3. Aldin Hazirovic

KLASA 14
1. Dorijan Andrijic
2. Goran Zivkovic
3. Edin Koric

KLASA 13
1. Aleksandar Sipos
2. Danijel Tadic
3. Danijel Koren

KLASA 12
1. Zoran Gostimirovic
2. Savo Trninic
3. Admir Zahirovic

Cestitamo svim pobjednicima i osvajacima pehara!